Other Notices
IN THE MATTER OF THE INSOLVENCY ACT 1986
Notice is hereby given that pursuant to a Court Order issued by His Honour Judge Hodge QC on 11th December 2009 at the Manchester High Court of Justice.
Colin Anthony Sefton, Elaine Masters, Saswati Watts and Paul Declan Gordon-Saker of Synergi Partners Limited of Carter Place, Gisborne Close, Staveley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 3JT have been removed as Office Holder and replaced by David Emanuel Merton Mond of ClearDebt Limited, Carter Place, Gisborne Close, Staveley, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S43 3JT acting as either Supervisor, Trustee or Liquidator in all cases as detailed below:
Anthony John Pugh in the Pontypridd CC 81 of 2006
Kolawole Bamidele Olawumi in the Croydon CC 1463 of 2007
Aaron Sean Conneran in the Oldham CC 207 of 2009
Abdul Rahman in the St Albans CC 285 of 2007
Adam Alan Booth in the Stoke-on-Trent Combined Court 1043 of 2009
Adam Charles Mould in the Preston CC 105 of 2008
Adam David Miller in the Brighton CC 7 of 2007
Adam Field in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 334 of 2005
Adam Matthew Jones in the Milton Keynes CC 334 of 2006
Adam Max Cavin in the Bristol CC 2139 of 2009
Adam Paul Green in the Chelmsford CC 42 of 2008
Adele Simone Entwistle in the Blackpool CC 73 of 2005
Adriaan Vickery and Linda Ellen Vickery in the Northampton CC 702 of 2007
Adrian Clarke in the Wakefield CC 190 of 2006
Adrian Vidler in the Croydon CC 151 of 2004
Adrian Barnes and Lee Barnes in the Manchester CC 508 of 2006
Adrian Charles Winstanley Rogers and Lesley Jane Rogers in the Wakefield CC 6 & 7 of 2007
Adrian Crosby in the Kingston-upon-Hull CC 517 of 2007
Adrian Delaney in the Burton-upon-Trent County Court 84 of 2006
Adrian Ellis in the Romford CC 80 of 2003
Adrian Graham Poyser in the Burton-upon-Trent CC 378 of 2007
Adrian John Moore in the Swansea CC 691 of 2009
Adrian Lovett and Mandy Lovett in the Medway CC 82 & 84 of 2005
Adrian Talbot in the Walsall CC 1016 of 2007
Adrian Trevor Borchardt and Alison Borchardt in the Exeter CC 2256 of 2006
Adrienne Cook (née Gardner) and Barrie George Cook in the Newport (Gwent) CC 175 of 2008
Agnes Bradley Hunter in the Exeter CC 2112 of 2007
Agripino II Ramirez Lavina and Jasmin Sorrel Lavina in the Coventry CC 521 of 2006
Alan Field in the Peterborough CC 185 of 2005
Alan Charles Tyler in the Coventry CC 7CV80095 of 2007
Alan Christopher Heslop and Lisa Ann Heslop in the Leeds Combined Court Centre 178 of 2006
Alan Dean Kirby in the Portsmouth CC 593 of 2007
Alan Frederick Barrett in the St Albans CC 318 of 2006
Alan Gardner in the Preston CC 310 of 2007
Alan Leonard Richard Wood in the High Courts of Justice 258 of 2005
Alan Race in the Sunderland CC 154 of 2004
Alan Richard Andrews-Bligh in the Medway CC 401 of 2008
Alan Rose in the Southend CC 1140 of 2005
Alan Thornton and Susan Thornton in the Truro CC 29 of 2005
Alan William Rodgers Jnr in the Birmingham CC 1516 of 2006
Alastair Greer Miller and Fiona Catherine Miller in the High Court of Justice 90 of 2006
Albert Anthony Pickup in the Liverpool CC 2200 of 2009
Alex Dionne Corbett Kneale in the Durham CC 93 of 2009
Alex Jon Bowden in the Croydon CC 855 of 2009
Alexa Phipson in the Stourbridge CC 358 of 2006
Alexander Sidney Phelps in the Oxford CC 551 of 2008
Alexandra Elizabeth Hutchings in the Tunbridge Wells CC 105 of 2006
Alexandra Brown in the Walsall CC 96 of 2005
Alexandria Elizabeth Branco in the Reading CC 1727 of 2006
Alicia Fay Maggs in the Bristol CC 741 of 2008
Alison Amy Morison and Kevin John Morison in the Sheffield CC 212 of 2008
Alison Bernadello in the Kingston upon Thames CC 548 of 2006
Alison Carmel Sheppard in the Eastbourne CC 75 of 2007
Alison Dawn Holmes and Peter David Holmes in the Bath CC 240 of 2007
Alison Fletcher in the Birkenhead CC 15 of 2007
Alison Green in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 470 of 2004
Alison Homer in the Wigan CC 65 of 2006
Alison Kathleen Upton (née White) and Matthew Raymond Upton in the Croydon CC 125 of 2008
Alison Natalie Wrathall in the Nottingham CC 1025 of 2005
Alison Patronick (née Fagan) and Adam Paul Patronick in the Salford CC 33 & 34 of 2009
Alison Paula Dupre in the Aylesbury CC 55 of 2007
Alison Pickering (née Yetman ) in the Bournemouth CC 177 of 2007
Alison Preedy in the Southend CC 613 of 2004
Alison Ratcliffe in the Manchester CC 1189 of 2007
Alison Roberts in the Leeds CC 7V-01041 of 2007
Alistair Andrew Asher in the Nottingham CC 699 of 2009
Alistair John Pearson in the Reading CC 1684 of 2006
Alistair Steven Martin in the Halifax CC 390 of 2007
Allan Chan in the Canterbury CC 121 of 2007
Allan John Clayton in the Walsall CC 387 of 2008
Allan Olsen in the Scunthorpe CC 1 of 2005
Allan Sinclair and Carol Ann Sinclair in the High Court of Justice 1485 of 2007
Allan Stewart Lancaster and Samantha Louise Anne Keal in the Scunthorpe CC 53 & 54 of 2009
Allison Summers in the High Court of Justice 1 of 2005
Allison Lucy Palmer in the Portsmouth CC 678 of 2009
Alun Long in the Gloucester Family and Civil Courts 1 of 2005
Amanda Brown and Christopher Brown in the Salisbury CC 113 of 2007
Amanda Elaine Coglan in the Birmingham CC 1343 of 2009
Amanda Jane Bedford in the Portsmouth CC 200 of 2007
Amanda Jane Cartledge in the Banbury CC 132 of 2007
Amanda Jane Griffin in the Neath and Port Talbot CC 11 of 2008
Amanda Jane Smith and Nigel Duncan Giles Smith in the Worcester CC 41 of 2005
Amanda Jane Winchester and Ian Winchester in the Hastings CC 36 of 2005
Amanda Jayne Lewis and Andrew Edward Lewis in the Birmingham CC 94 of 2008
Amanda Louise Elizabeth Reilly in the Tameside CC 162 of 2009
Amanda Louise Spice in the Stourbridge CC 127 of 2005
Amanda Louise Coxall in the Oxford CC 262 of 2006
Amanda Colleen Muller and Desmond Muller in the Medway CC 530 & 531 of 2008
Amanda Dominique Dolby in the Reading CC 126 of 2007
Amanda Helen Locke (née Peach) in the Derby CC 642 of 2008
Amanda Natalie Kimberlin in the Maidstone CC 87 of 2007
Amy Garrod in the Bristol CC 670 of 2007
Ana Cristina Prata in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 408 of 2007
Anamaria Lopez in the Canterbury CC 1637 of 2007
Andrea Graham in the Salisbury CC 83 of 2005
Andrea Beesley in the Preston CC 192 of 2007
Andrea Amer in the Croydon CC 303 of 2004
Andrea Clair Hodgson in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 76 of 2009
Andrew Connolly in the Tameside CC 31 of 2006
Andrew Gale in the Taunton CC 488 of 2007
Andrew Kirby in the Yeovil CC 262 of 2007
Andrew Mason in the Canterbury CC 461 of 2006
Andrew Clack and Debra Clack in the Caernarfon CC 29 of 2005
Andrew David Bolderston and Caroline Ruth Bolderston in the Norwich CC 885 of 2005
Andrew David Bottomley in the Northampton Combined Court 1075 of 2006
Andrew David King in the Nottingham CC 935 of 2008
Andrew Gerard Whiteley and Maria Elizabeth Whiteley in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 4319 of 2009
Andrew Hill in the Southampton CC 874 of 2009
Andrew Hiscock and Faye Hassock in the Boston CC 18 of 2008
Andrew Ian King in the Cambridge CC 45 of 2008
Andrew James in the Cambridge CC 7 of 2005
Andrew Jan Stefan Cmoch in the Bedford CC 395 of 2006
Andrew Jeffrey Howe and Alison Mary Pugh in the Bath CC 285 of 2007
Andrew John Bernard Ottewell and Heather Jean Ottewell in the Torquay and Newton Abbot CC 321 & 322 of 2009
Andrew John Walton and Lisa Joanne Walton in the Peterborough CC 35 & 36 of 2006
Andrew Kitchen in the Carlisle Combined Court 27 of 2006
Andrew Leslie Kendall and Sharon Patricia Kendall in the Leeds CC 937 & 1067 of 2009
Andrew Luke Severn Cairns in the High Court of Justice 2779 of 2006
Andrew Mark Alexander and Juliana Alexander in the High Court of Justice 2106 of 2009
Andrew Mark Lemon and Tracy Louise Lemon in the Portsmouth CC 172 of 2007
Andrew Mark Parsloe and Bridget Parsloe in the Oxford CC 539 of 2009
Andrew Martindale in the Nottingham CC 1096 of 2007
Andrew McAlpine in the Aylesbury CC 387 of 2006
Andrew Michael O’Brien in the Pontypridd CC 9 of 2005
Andrew Michael Sharp and Rachel Victoria Sharp in the Lincoln CC 344 & 345 of 2009
Andrew Muhau Lishomwa in the Croydon CC 89 of 2005
Andrew Nicholas Rowe in the Halifax CC 284 of 2007
Andrew Paul Broderick and Jennifer Elizabeth Broderick (née Thompson) in the Great Grimsby CC 472 & 473 of 2009
Andrew Paul Cornwell and Elizabeth Maria Lane in the Canterbury Combined CC 817 & 818 of 2009
Andrew Paul Shepherd and Carolyn Linda Shepherd in the Slough CC 47 of 2005
Andrew Paul Thomas in the Birmingham CC 442 of 2005
Andrew Pedley and Jacqueline Anne Pedley in the Barrow-in-Furness CC 102 & 103 of 2005
Andrew Pleece and Carol Ann Maxi Pleece in the Blackwood CC 175 of 2005
Andrew Redhead in the Reading CC 40 of 2007
Andrew Robert Allen and Louise Jayne Allen in the Rhyl CC 103 of 2006
Andrew Robert Lo in the Portsmouth Combined Court Centre 327 of 2007
Andrew Robinson in the Chelthenham CC 161 of 2004
Andrew Romuald Kuczmierczyk in the St Albans CC 106 of 2004
Andrew Roy Stephenson in the Bury CC 174 of 2008
Andrew Scriven in the Harrogate CC 179 of 2005
Andrew Slark in the Swindon CC 112 of 2005
Andrew Snelling in the Canterbury CC 717 of 2005
Andrew Stubbs in the Wakefield CC 174 of 2007
Andrew Thomas and Kerri Thomas in the Bristol CC 253 of 2007
Andrew Tinkler and Helen Rutherford in the Durham CC 242 of 2007
Andrew Vaughan in the Lincoln CC 220 of 2005
Andrew Warwick McHugh in the Wigan CC 327 of 2009
Andrew William Hobbs in the Kingston upon Thames CC 979 of 2007
Andrew William Steer in the Taunton CC 423 of 2009
Andrew Wright in the Coventry CC 27 of 2006
Andrzej Tomasz Jacunski in the High Court of Justice 61 of 2006
Angela Anita Banks in the Liverpool CC 1131 of 2005
Angela Carole Gabriel and Neil Edwin Gabriel in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 16 & 17 of 2006
Angela Foster in the Kingston upon Hull CC 307 of 2006
Angela Louise Shakespeare and Adam Daniel Shakespeare in the High Court of Justice 2518 of 2007
Angela Margaret Weeks in the High Court of Justice 1748 of 2009
Angela Nina Needham (née) Burdon in the Leicester CC 291 of 2008
Anisa Khan in the High Court of Justice 205 of 2009
Anita Dixon in the Liverpool CC 2597 of 2007
Anita Kimble in the Croydon Combined CC 342 of 2004
Ann Elizabeth O’Sullivan in the Manchester CC 929 of 2009
Ann Higgins in the High Court of Justice 1809 of 2006
Ann Jane Elisabeth Hill and Brian Charles Hill in the Birmingham CC 2866 & 2867 of 2008
Ann Johnson in the High Court of Justice 1210 of 2005
Anna Rose Haydock in the Birmingham CC 2735 of 2007
Anne Holden in the Manchester CC 1194 of 2007
Anne Gough in the Norwich CC 576 of 2008
Anne Marie Davies in the Shrewsbury CC 14 of 2006
Anne Wiggins in the High Court of Justice 995 of 2006
Anne-Marie Lumsden (née Maddison) in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1198 of 2008
Annett Marcella Laughton in the Oxford CC 690 of 2005
Ann-Marie Faulkner in the Oxford CC 963 of 2007
Anthony Randle in the Slough CC 142 of 2004
Anthony David Hall and Helen Marie Hall (née Harrigan) in the Birmingham CC 3227 of 2007
Anthony Edward Fleming in the Ipswich CC V0240 of 2007
Anthony Graham Isaacs in the Oldham CC 116 of 2007
Anthony James Anderson in the Stourbridge CC 268 of 2006
Anthony James Cox and Sallyanne Cox in the Banbury CC 236 & 237 of 2008
Anthony John Boddy in the Walsall CC 598 of 2005
Anthony John Firth and Jennifer Mary Firth in the Blackburn CC 33 of 2005
Anthony John Mountford in the Stafford CC 65 of 2008
Anthony Mark Galloway in the Croydon CC 75 of 2006
Anthony Martin O’Hagan in the Liverpool CC 1133 of 2007
Anthony Simmons in the Barnstaple CC 6 of 2006
Anthony Steven Giddings and Deborah Anne Giddings in the Northampton CC 8NN70185 of 2008
Anthony William McDermott and Lisa Marie McDermott in the Medway CC 660 & 661 of 2009
Anton Van Zyl in the High Court of Justice 406 of 2007
Antonette Barsby in the High Court of Justice 833 of 2008
Antonio Aurelio Ferreira de Aguiar and Maria Jose Correia Pestana Aguiar in the Slough CC 16 of 2008
Antonio Trevor Liessi-Pimm in the Scarborough CC 75 of 2005
Antony Caple and Sarah Ann Caple (née Elford) in the Haverfordwest CC 26 of 2008
Antony Dixon Hall in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 186 of 2007
Arren Butler in the Croydon CC 05/236 of 2005
Arthur Joseph Hewitt and Bronwen Glynis Hewitt in the Plymouth CC 210 & 211 of 2005
Ashleigh Denise Meynell in the Newcastle Combined Court Centre 49 of 2007
Ayal Ahmed in the Bedford CC 1657560 of 2008
Az Khan in the Royal Courts Of Justice 1850 of 2008
Azam Sadiq in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 197 of 2006
Barbara Ann Simpson in the Portsmouth CC 642 of 2006
Barbara Isabella Colwell in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 575 of 2007
Barbara Smith in the Croydon CC 05/585 of 2005
Barrie George Young and Maureen Frances Young in the Ipswich CC 82 & 83 of 2005
Barrie John Hall Tracey Ann Hall in the Stockport CC 93 & 92 of 2008
Barry Sproat in the Stoke-on-Trent Combined Court 341 of 2005
Barry Agate in the Brighton CC 1157 of 2006
Barry Beynon and Rachael Milne in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 365 & 366 of 2007
Barry Dennis Edward Bacon and Julie Michelle Denby in the Norwich CC 964 & 965 of 2005
Barry Edward Watson-Evans in the Leicester CC 182 of 2006
Barry Harrison and Diana Irene Harrison in the Medway CC 70 of 2006
Barry John Lane and Tracey Jean Lane in the Medway CC 89 & 90 of 2006
Barry John Smith in the Exeter CC 2007 of 2008
Barry Morgan in the Bath CC 931 of 2007
Barry Taylor in the Birmingham Civil Justice Centre 2477 of 2007
Barry Thomas Jennings in the Newcastle CC 601 of 2006
Basil Allen in the Croydon CC 751 of 2007
Becky Louise Gilbert in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 872 of 2008
Belinda Russell (formerly Belinda Lomax) in the Bolton CC 28 of 2008
Ben Hamish Durkan in the Whitehaven CC 37 of 2007
Ben Rosenberger in the High Court of Justice 787 of 2005
Benjamin Graham Herbert in the Leicester CC 288 of 2005
Benjamin Michael Samways in the Reading CC 167 & 170 of 2007
Benjamin Yeboah in the Romford CC 238 of 2007
Bernadette Ann Czaja in the Coventry CC 8 CV8 0041 of 2008
Bernard Robert Frederic Kirst in the Lincoln CC 284 of 2006
Betty Henderson in the Portsmouth Combined Court 140 of 2004
Beverley Anne Allen in the Gloucester Crown and CC 37 of 2006
Beverley Elaine Bulgin in the Croydon CC 611 of 2009
Beverley Elizabeth Mary Cyrus in the High Court of Justice 2254 of 2006
Beverley Hale in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 481 of 2005
Beverley Halstead in the Canterbury CC 612 of 2004
Beverly Lane in the Bournemouth CC 113 of 2005
Bonnie Louise King in the Tunbridge Wells CC 259 of 2007
Brendan Connolly and Elaine Marie Connolly in the Burnley CC 366 of 2008
Brian McDonough in the Great Grimsby CC 144 of 2004
Brian David Turner and Debra Turner in the High Court of Justice 359 & 360 of 2009
Brian Fisher and Julia Nicholas in the Cheltenham CC 146 of 2004
Brian Geoffrey Butcher and Margaret Mary Butcher in the Croydon CC 612 of 2005
Brian Greenwood in the Milton Keynes CC 256 of 2006
Brian Heard in the High Courts of Justice 205 of 2007
Brian James Boreham in the Luton CC 72 of 2006
Brian Norris and Louisa Norris in the Derby CC 714 of 2006
Brian Robert Moles in the Peterborough CC 717 of 2005
Brian Robert Moles and Gemma Black in the Peterborough CC 717 & 718 of 2005
Brian Roy Halladay and Margaret Josephine Halladay (Deceased) in the Southampton CC 431 of 2006
Brian Thomas and Simone Bullingham in the Bournemouth CC 187 & 188 of 2007
Brian William Simpson in the Bournemouth CC 629 of 2009
Bruno Chiaverini in the Royal Court Of Justice 244 of 2008
Bryan Freemantle in the Bury St Edmunds CC 10 of 2006
Bryan Peter Townend in the Halifax CC 351 of 2006
Bryce Stewart Allcorn in the Guildford CC 60 of 2008
Burt Reynolds aka Martyn W Reynolds and Gabrielle Jane Reynolds (née Kirby) in the King’s Lynn CC 159 & 160 of 2007
Caitriona Michelle Gaughan in the Bury CC 59 of 2008
Camille Louise Goddard in the Portsmouth CC 330 of 2007
Carey Madeline Paton in the High Court of Justice 116 of 2005
Carl Andrew Davies and Leslie Nina Davies in the Canterbury Combined Court Centre 1445 of 2006
Carl David Saint in the Wakefield CC 146 of 2007
Carl Ian Thomson in the Bristol CC 597 of 2007
Carl James Cox in the Leeds CC 7V-0165 of 2007
Carl John Sanders and Rachel Hazzard in the Milton Keynes CC 150 of 2006
Carl Moys in the Exeter CC 2247 of 2007
Carl Tristram Rose in the Truro CC 51 of 2007
Carly Georgina Davis in the High Court of Justice 1009 of 2007
Carly Sarah Burlinge (née Beeston) in the Kingston upon Thames CC 431 of 2007
Carmel Elizabeth Clough and Michael Clough in the St Albans CC 303 of 2007
Carmela Insalaco in the St Albans CC 73 of 2006
Carol Ann McGuire in the Tameside CC 1 of 2007
Carol Ann Roberts in the Croydon CC 323 of 2007
Carol Bennett in the Newport (Gwent) CC 94 of 2009
Carole Lesley Palmer and Tony Palmer in the Halifax CC 38 of 2005
Carole Snoddon in the Blackburn CC 49 of 2006
Caroline Ann Jenkins in the Blackwood CC 197 of 2007
Caroline Hounsome in the Southampton CC 353 of 2007
Caroline Jane Dunn in the Swindon CC 311 of 2007
Caroline Louise Gill in the Preston CC 137 of 2009
Carolyn Garritt in the High Court of Justice 12 of 2005
Carolyne Mary Susan Harrison in the Portsmouth CC 354 of 2006
Catherine Edwards in the Chester CC 18 of 2005
Catherine Andrea Lee in the Wrexham CC 523 of 2008
Catherine Davies in the Liverpool CC 66 of 2008
Catherine Elizabeth Broadbent in the Wakefield CC 680 of 2009
Catherine Jane Thompson in the Barrow-in-Furness CC 187 of 2006
Catherine Smith in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1435 of 2006
Ceinwen Angharad Aeronwy Sawtell in the Colchester CC 2129 of 2006
Ceinwen Ann Naish in the Torquay and Newton Abbot CC 23 of 2008
Celia Mary Gadd and Johnathan Matthew Wheway in the Bristol CC 631 of 2007
Chantal Matar in the High Court of Justice 472 of 2004
Charles Brown and Elizabeth Brown in the Blackpool CC 169 of 2005
Charles Marchant in the Maidstone CC 85 of 2005
Charles William Goodwin in the Canterbury CC 843 of 2005
Charlotte Grace Batchelor and Daniel Richard Batchelor in the Guildford CC 31 of 2008
Charlotte Louise Owen in the Bradford law Courts 3327 of 2006
Charlotte Victoria Murphy (née Adkin) in the Tunbridge Wells CC 288 of 2005
Charmaine Joy Pena in the Doncaster CC 95 of 2009
Charmaine Parkes (née Welch) in the Canterbury CC 482 of 2004
Cheri Victoria Rebecca Ashcroft (née Hamilton) in the St Albans CC 604 of 2006
Cherry Lopez in the Slough 133 of 2007
Cheryl Ann Westgarth in the Darlington CC 60 of 2008
Chris McCoy in the Croydon CC 1377 of 2006
Christian Dowling and Tricia Dowling in the Salisbury CC 57 & 58 of 2005
Christian Hannan in the Tameside CC 57 of 2004
Christian Thornton Richmond in the Northampton Combined Court 578 of 2006
Christina Churcher in the Bedford CC 71 of 2005
Christinan Richard Burnell-Budd and Virginia Burnell-Budd in the Brighton CC 221 of 2007
Christine Anne Twemlow in the Croydon CC 05/070 of 2005
Christine Appleby in the Bury CC 169 of 2008
Christine Campbell and Stuart Joseph McLoram in the Durham CC 410 of 2006
Christine Jane Dilley in the St Albans CC 12 of 2006
Christine Lawton-Jones in the Stoke On Trent CC 1029 of 2006
Christine Lorraine Hammond (aka Christine Lorraine Cooper) in the High Court of Justice 1288 of 2007
Christine Margaret Richards in the Newbury CC 199 of 2007
Christine Susan Rookes in the Cambridge CC 74 of 2007
Christopher Hinton in the Peterborough Combined Court Centre 591 of 2006
Christopher Mackay in the Crewe CC 272 of 2007
Christopher Aaron Benford in the Coventry CC 8CV80366 of 2008
Christopher Andrew Bowes in the Croydon CC 70 of 2007
Christopher Anthony Briggs and Alisa Jane Briggs in the Stockport CC 473 & 474 of 2009
Christopher Brady and Rebecca Brady in the Burton-upon-Trent CC 126 of 2008
Christopher Bull in the St Albans CC 441 of 2006
Christopher Cox in the Bedford CC 217 of 2007
Christopher David Pickett and Carla Pickett in the Winchester CC 85 of 2007
Christopher Dawber in the Barnsley CC 29 of 2006
Christopher George Ashton and Joanne Leigh Ashton in the Plymouth CC 402 & 403 of 2009
Christopher Hicks in the Shrewsbury CC 8 of 2005
Christopher Hird and Sandra Deacon in the Eastbourne CC 14 of 2008
Christopher Howell in the Romford CC 76 of 2004
Christopher Ian Marsland and Sharon Tracy Marsland in the Swindon CC 240 of 2007
Christopher John Ball in the High Court of Justice 1146 of 2007
Christopher John Cowley and Kristine Cowley in the Plymouth CC 50 of 2007
Christopher John Dibb and Janita Dibb in the Bradford CC 3113/3114 of 2005
Christopher John Lee and Jacqueline Marie Lee (née Harrison) in the Stockport CC 83 of 2008
Christopher John Wood in the Nottingham CC 2318 of 2006
Christopher Keith Irwin in the Sunderland CC 433 of 2009
Christopher Laurence Stacey in the Brighton CC 378 of 2007
Christopher Lee Mansford in the Medway CC 92 of 2007
Christopher Mann and Pauline Hollington in the Southend CC 18 of 2005
Christopher Martin Johnson in the Birkenhead CC 382 of 2009
Christopher Murphy in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 122 of 2005
Christopher Raymond Arnold in the Oldham CC 81 of 2008
Christopher Reeve in the Norwich CC 1058 of 2007
Christopher Rodney Heal in the Bristol CC 300 of 2007
Christopher Ronald Stevens in the Norwich CC 1657 of 2009
Christopher Samuel Ferrett in the Portsmouth CC 644 of 2007
Christopher Scott Hancock in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 247 of 2006
Christopher Stephen Crofts and Denise Elphick in the Brighton CC 775 of 2007
Christopher Stuart Murray in the Ipswich CC 1 of 2007
Christopher Stuart Paul Antony Hampe in the Plymouth CC 386 of 2009
Christopher Wales in the Middlesbrough CC 53 of 2008
Christopher Warren Murphy and Lynne Ginnette Murphy in the Tameside CC 87 & 88 of 2005
Christopher William Mills in the Gloucester CC 17 of 2005
Clair Louise Buckland in the Portsmouth Combined Court Centre 81 of 2006
Claire Birchall in the Stoke on Trent CC 38 of 2004
Claire Boylan in the Birmingham CC 602 of 2006
Claire Carlyle in the Liverpool CC 1042 of 2005
Claire Elizabeth Adams in the High Court of Justice 2263 of 2006
Claire Elizabeth Haynes in the Aylesbury CC 186 of 2005
Claire Helen Byus (formerly Mitchell) in the Guildford CC 321 of 2006
Claire Jayne Louise Pollard in the Milton Keynes CC 326 of 2007
Claire Jones in the Darlington CC 85 of 2005
Claire Louise Manning and Andrew David Clarke in the Birmingham CC 332 of 2008
Claire Louise Palmer in the York CC 331 of 2006
Claire Marie Bishop and Leeson Medhurst in the Croydon CC 290 of 2003
Claire May Smith (née Perry) and Sean Leslie Smith in the Chelmsford CC 13 & 14 of 2006
Claire O’Neill in the Warrington CC 246 of 2007
Clare Hastings in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 626 of 2008
Clare Louise Burdon in the Bradford CC 3059 of 2005
Clare Louise Mathews and Peter Anthony Mathews in the Nottingham CC 113 & 114 of 2009
Clare Louise Yates (née Stevenson) in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 1056 of 2008
Clare Pizzey and Stephen Pizzey in the Newcastle upon Tyne 801 of 2008
Clare Victoria Barton in the Birmingham CC 1141 of 2007
Clare Wilkin and Stephen Wilkin in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 984 of 2007
Clayton Frank Ryder in the Gloucestershire CC 693 of 2009
Clive Gilbert Baltram in the High Court of Justice 174 of 2005
Clive Harvey in the Banbury CC 230 of 2007
Clive Patrick Joseph and Beverley Eileen Joseph in the Royal Court of Justice 976 of 2008
Colin Bridge and Lisa Raynor in the Cambridge CC 34 of 2006
Colin Andrew Barker in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 517 of 2007
Colin Anthony Newcombe in the Aylesbury CC 256 of 2008
Colin Brian Furminger in the Croydon CC 1616 of 2006
Colin Brian Needham in the Peterborough Combined Court Centre 292 of 2008
Colin Dyball in the Norwich CC 896 of 2007
Colin Elston-Hooper and Audrey Jane Elston-Hooper in the Southend CC 1750 of 2006
Colin Evans in the Merthyr Tydfil combined Court 3 of 2006
Colin George Eaton and Nicola Jane Eaton in the Southend CC 105 of 2006
Colin Graham Michael Barber and Audrey Barber in the Durham CC 206 of 2006
Colin Hampton in the Chesterfield CC 12 of 2005
Colin Hitchcock in the Derby CC 140 of 2006
Colin Murphy in the High Court Of Justice 3388 of 2007
Colin Phillip Spokes in the Oxford CC 843 of 2007
Colin Renshaw in the Derby CC 191 of 2007
Colin Sweeting and Yvonne Morris Sweeting in the Pontypridd CC 158 of 2009
Corin Alan Charles Lewis in the High Court of Justice 1990 of 2007
Craig Hoggarth in the Kendal CC 17 of 2006
Craig Andrew Hughes and Natalie Greaves in the Birmingham CC 2894 of 2009
Craig Bourne in the Canterbury Combined Court 1727 of 2006
Craig Daniel Sharp and Stephanie Sharp (née Khan) in the Oldham CC 315 of 2005
Craig Earnest Crosbie and Rebecca Alison Crosbie in the Cardiff CC 173 of 2007
Craig James Southern in the Sunderland CC 464 of 2006
Craig Knowles and Gabrielle Knowles in the Newport (IOW) CC 34 of 2006
Craig Martin Harrison in the Oldham CC 375 of 2007
Craig Michael Hunter in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 201 of 2007
Craig Walker in the Nottingham CC 442 of 2004
Craig Wright in the Cheltenham CC 127 of 2005
Cynthia Gascoigne in the Nottingham CC 1922 of 2006
Dale Anthony Cotton in the Kingston-upon-Hull CC 138 of 2007
Daman Lee Rhodes in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 578 of 2007
Daniel Davies in the Swansea Civil Justice Centre 534 of 2007
Daniel Murray in the Liverpool CC 87 of 2008
Daniel Alan Bennett in the Luton CC 540 of 2007
Daniel Holmes in the Southampton CC 4 of 2005
Daniel James Graves in the Boston CC 289 of 2008
Daniel James Hawkins in the Southend CC 794 of 2007
Daniel John Neary in the Tameside CC 43 of 2009
Daniel John Rigby in the Sheffield CC 227 of 2008
Daniel Luke Atkinson in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne Combined Court 824 of 2006
Daniel Mark Allen in the Nottingham CC 245 of 2005
Daniel Odling in the Leicester CC 325 of 2007
Daniel Paul Brown in the Stockport CC 18 of 2007
Daniel Roger Stone in the Medway CC 292 of 2006
Daniel Simon Hatt in the Cambridge CC 262 of 2006
Daniel Tuck in the Chesterfield CC 270 of 2009
Daniel Woodward in the Aylesbury Count Court 301 of 2006
Danielle Louise Revans in the Bradford CC 3141 of 2007
Danielle Simone Fagot in the Luton CC 455 of 2006
Danny Ritchie in the Oxford CC 555 of 2005
Danny Fletcher and Melanie Denniss in the Cambridge CC 32 of 2004
Danny Hayfron in the Slough CC 403 of 2007
Danny Herbert Mears and Barbara Lynda Mears in the King’s Lynn CC 141 of 2006
Daren Farmer in the Bridgend Law Courts 55 of 2008
Dariusz Tomasz Kulisz in the Croydon CC 105 of 2009
Dariusz Wojcik in the High Courts of Justice 921 of 2007
Darrel Ball in the High Court of Justice 1292 of 2005
Darren Freestone in the Reading CC 609 of 2007
Darren Chilton in the Birmingham Civil Justice Centre 346 of 2006
Darren Covell in the Canterbury CC 1261 of 2007
Darren Eden in the Warrington CC 37 of 2005
Darren Grodent in the Romford CC 329 of 2007
Darren James Angell in the Luton CC 268 of 2007
Darren James Lewis in the Birmingham CC 1163 of 2009
Darren James Steward and Sarah Ann Steward in the Chelmsford CC 178 & 179 of 2009
Darren James Wassell in the Portsmouth CC 60 of 2007
Darren John Hambidge and Amanda Hambidge (née Hunt) in the Bournemouth CC 362 of 2006
Darren Luke Porter in the Canterbury CC 922 of 2008
Darren Palin in the Swindon 409 of 2007
Darren Paul Benton in the Birmingham CC 853 of 2009
Darren Paul Saville and Helen Sally Burkes in the Guildford CC 429 of 2006
Darren Penn in the Carlisle Combined Court Centre 16 of 2005
Darren Peter John Egerton in the Chelmsford CC 161 of 2008
Darren Smith-Colling in the Blackwood CC 201 of 2007
Darren Taylor in the High Court of Justice 715 of 2004
Darren Vincent and Emma Susan Vincent in the Swansea CC 454 of 2007
Darren Wayne Mitchell in the Nottingham CC 806 of 2008
Daryl St John Anthony and Dianna Bustamante in the Croydon CC 406 of 2005
Daryn Gardner and Linda Gardner in the Bradford CC 3148 of 2007
David Barber and Tracey Barber in the Brighton CC 1502 &1503 of 2005
David Bingham and Ann Bingham in the Southampton CC 49 of 2007
David Chesworth in the Dudley CC 104 of 2007
David Kelso and Margaret Kelso in the Wakefield CC 226 of 2006
David Manley in the Stoke on Trent CC 248 of 2006
David Marshfield in the Coventry Combined Court Centre 7CV80656 of 2007
David Pope in the Merthyr Tydfil Combined Court 17 of 2005
David Prudence in the Medway CC 87 of 2007
David Alan Stephen Peter Cromar in the Manchester CC 223 of 2004
David Alan Thomas and Nichola Jane Thomas in the Swindon CC 265 of 2007
David Anthony Burns in the Birmingham CC 1605 of 2007
David Anthony Hambleton in the Blackpool CC 546 of 2007
David Anthony Shanks and Susan Denise Shanks in the Doncaster CC 15 of 2007
David Appleby and Jaqueline Appleby in the High Court of Justice 2011 of 200
David Benjamin Leo in the Northampton CC 762 of 2006
David Bernard Mortimer and Linda Diane Mortimer in the Birmingham CC MR1067 MRS1068 of 2008
David Blair in the Croydon CC 187 of 2005
David Broddle in the Cheltenham CC 205 of 2005
David Button in the Nottingham CC 1243 of 2005
David Careless in the Darlington CC 275 of 2006
David Carl Roberts in the Sheffield Combined Court Centre 283 of 2006
David Carr Hodgson in the Medway CC 255 of 2005
David Charles and Janet Charles in the Stoke on Trent CC 54 of 2008
David Charles Campion and Sarah Ann Campion in the Romford CC 29 of 2005
David Deaves in the Bournemouth CC 111 of 2005
David Foster Ryton in the Tunbridge Wells CC 174 of 2007
David Francis Derbyshire in the Taunton CC 151 of 2007
David Francis Stevenson in the Scarborough CC 98 of 2008
David Fraser in the Lincoln CC 502 of 2007
David Frost in the Gloucester CC 17 of 2008
David Geoffrey Pritchard and Satvinder Kaur Pritchard in the Birmingham CC 2089 & 2087 of 2009
David Godfrey Smetherham in the Newport (Gwent) CC 265 of 2007
David Henry Piper in the Truro CC 219 of 2008
David Hill in the Chester CC 63 of 2006
David Hurn in the Leeds CC 1018 of 2008
David James Gunshon in the Harrogate CC 201 of 2008
David James Ireland in the Milton Keynes CC 228 of 2008
David John Caddy in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 154 of 2009
David John Creffield in the Aylesbury CC 378 of 2006
David John Durrant in the Ipswich CC 292 of 2007
David John Emmins in the Leicester CC 610 of 2007
David John Michael Thomas and Elaine Jean Porter in the St Albans CC 327 of 2007
David John Wootton in the Kings Lynn CC 16 of 2005
David Jordan Brook in the Milton Keynes CC 25 of 2005
David Joseph Moffatt and Elizabeth Moffatt in the Scunthorpe CC 24 & 25 of 2005
David Kiva Fennell in the St Albans CC 210 of 2007
David Lawler in the Slough CC 98 of 2004
David Leslie Evemy in the High Court of Justice 189 of 2006
David Mallory in the Milton Keynes CC 28 of 2007
David Mark Hampton in the Slough CC 594 of 2006
David Michael James in the Canterbury CC 842 of 2007
David Michael O’Mara in the Burnley CC 144 of 2007
David Osborn Collins and Nicola Jane Collins in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 159 of 2005
David Parry in the Luton CC 108 of 2004
David Paul Gold in the St Albans CC 299 of 2007
David Paul Hogg and Bridget Louise Hogg in the Oxford CC 1051 of 2006
David Pennock and Angela Pennock in the Croydon CC 1494 of 2006
David Ronald Williams in the Birkenhead CC 42 of 2008
David Sales in the Gloucester Crown and CC 18 of 2006
David Shearer in the Kingston-upon-Hull Combined Court 566 of 207
David Simon Ware in the Romford CC 251 of 2009
David Stephen Vincent Rumble in the Croydon CC 727 of 2006
David Terence Proudfoot and Julie Lynn Proudfoot in the Derby CC 718 & 719 of 2008
David Thomas Pope and Francis Elizabeth Pope in the York CC 182 of 2007
David Thomas Prior in the High Court of Justice 1148 of 2006
David Thomas Watson and Michelle Louise Watson in the Romford CC 26 & 27 of 2006
David Wainwright and Karen Elizabeth Wainwright in the Peterborough CC 229 of 2008
David William Buckle in the Norwich CC 1679 of 2007
David William Marr in the Bournemouth CC 269 of 2006
David William Mehers and Jean Barbara Mehers in the Bolton CC 251 of 2005
David William Mihell and Janice Margaret Mihell in the Portsmouth CC 547 of 2006
David Wilson and Heather Doreen Wilson in the Dudley CC 124/125 of 2008
Davina Ann Harris and Carl Phillip Harris in the Cambridge CC 119 of 2007
Dawn Ellis in the High Court of Justice 1833 of 2008
Dawn Jane White and Darren Mark White in the Sheffield CC 20 of 2005
Dawn-Marie Shields in the Yeovil CC 116 of 2004
Dean Skillings in the Norwich CC 1211 of 2007
Dean Boardman and Edwina Boardman in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 356 of 2004
Dean Christopher Rumbold in the Bath CC 143 of 2009
Dean Goodwin and Tracy Goodwin in the Barnsley CC 118 of 2007
Dean Lawrence Croston in the Warrington and Runcorn CCs 190 of 2006
Dean Santon in the Dudley CC 221 of 2008
Dean White in the Boston CC 150 of 2009
Dean William Plumb and Samantha Plumb in the Coventry CC 676 of 2007
Debbie Catherine Caple and David Michael Caple in the Darlington CC 135 of 2007
Debora Ann Furber in the Chelmsford CC 90 of 2007
Deborah Atkinson in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 393 of 2007
Deborah Bean and Richard Bean in the Newport (Gwent) CC 50 of 2008
Deborah Clark and Darren John Clark in the Sheffield CC 614 of 2007
Deborah Glanville in the Truro CC 372 of 2007
Deborah Jane Walters in the Coventry CC 560 of 2006
Deborah Kingston-Thomas in the Shrewsbury CC 84 of 2005
Deborah Laurie Hillyard in the Bournemouth CC 267 of 2005
Deborah Margaret Anne Coppins in the Oxford CC 256 of 2006
Deborah Marie Littell in the Guildford CC 81 of 2007
Deborah Mary De Garay and Richard De Garay in the Brighton County Cort 326 of 2008
Deborah McMillan in the Reading CC 406 of 2005
Deborah Moffez in the High Court of Justice 376 of 2005
Deborah Morgan-Luis in the Croydon CC 1244 of 2007
Deborah Parr in the Nottingham CC 152 of 2006
Debra Louise Backhouse in the Wakefield CC 140 of 2007
Debra Marie Murphy in the Sheffield CC 356 of 2007
Declan Martin Diver in the Chester CC 25 of 2008
Della Chrystal Mooney and Sarah Bell in the Luton CC 525 of 2007
Denis Cullen and Valerie Elizabeth Cullen in the Middlesborough CC 90 of 2005
Denis Keith Angell in the Chelmsford CC 49 of 2004
Denise Ann McNab and Ian McNab in the Kings Lynn CC 2 of 2006
Denise Credland and Phillip Credland in the Medway CC 250 of 2007
Denise Karen Payne and James Payne in the Birmingham CC 805 & 806 of 2009
Dennis Guerin in the High Court of Justice 1440 of 2005
Denzill Slater and Shirley Slater in the Medway CC 115 of 2006
Derek Alan Coombes and Elaine Claire Coombes in the Peterborough CC 415 of 2007
Derek Andrews and Anne Brennan in the Stourbridge CC 249 & 250 of 2005
Derek Geoffrey Gordon and Rachel Katrina Gordon in the Birmingham CC 2330 of 2007
Derek John Pears in the Norwich CC 1051 of 2009
Derren John Hopwood and Karen Jane Hopwood in the Stoke-On-Trent CC 259 of 2006
Derrise McCabe and Stephen Anthony McCabe in the Middlesbrough CC 1246 & 1247 of 2008
Desmond Lance Winston Paull in the Swindon CC 42 of 2008
Dharmesh Vaghala and Jayshree Vaghala in the Leicester CC 170/171 of 2008
Diana Louise Adamou and Andreas Savvas Adamou in the Torquay and Newton Abbot CC 534 & 535 of 2009
Diane Abrahams in the Bristol CC 331 of 2005
Diane Elizabeth Walsh in the Chester CC 279 of 2006
Diane Marie McGurk in the Birmingham CC 2106 of 2007
Diane Marie Walters in the Guildford CC 272 of 2006
Dianne Barber in the Nottingham CC 537 of 2007
Dieter Woodhouse in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 638 of 2007
Dinesh Kumar Manne in the Croydon CC 727 of 2008
Dipak Basu in the High Court Of Justice 1731 of 2006
Dolina Macdonald Murray in the High Court of Justice 1185 of 2007
Dominic Lancelot Sauls in the Croydon CC 153 of 2008
Dominic Lee Redfern in the Manchester CC 447 of 2007
Dominique Spencer in the Taunton CC 335 of 2007
Donald Ian Stewart and Susan Winfred Stewart in the Canterbury CC 881 of 2005
Donna Jane Page in the Canterbury Combined Court 1528 of 2007
Donna Lianne Parr in the Blackpool CC 429 of 2009
Donna Louise Cartwright and Matthew James Cartwright in the Slough CC 266 of 2007
Donna Louise Jean Fraser and Neil Robert Fraser in the Yeovil CC 384 of 2006
Donna Marie Hicks in the Peterborough Combined Court Centre 554 of 2006
Donna Walls in the Romford CC 497 of 2007
Donna Worden in the Wigan CC 236 of 2006
Donna-anne Jordan in the Reading CC 457 of 2004
Douglas Geoffrey Wilson-Wardle & Angela Eileen Wilson-Wardle (née Emmerson) in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1023 of 2006
Duncan Gillis Mclellan in the Canterbury CC 282 of 2003
Edgar Allan Canares in the Bath CC 78 of 2007
Edward Howard and Kerry Howard in the Kingston-upon-Hull Combined Court 907 of 2005
Edward John Holt and Kirstie Holt in the Reading CC 379 of 2008
Edward Paul Collinson and Elaine Janet Collinson in the Kingston-upon-Hull CC 740 of 2007
Edward Trevor Terry Phillips in the Swansea Civil Justice Centre 444 of 2007
Edwina Catherine Griffiths in the Oxford CC 930 of 2006
Eileen Donnachie in the High Court of Justice 1 of 2008
Elaine Bloomfield in the Wigan CC 767 of 2008
Elaine Linda Mason (formerly Beal) in the High Court of Justice 1771 of 2008
Elaine Margaret Clifford and Michael John Clifford in the Aylesbury CC 39 of 2005
Elaine Noalette Jones in the Coventry CC 628 of 2006
Elaine Plackett in the Bedford CC 126 of 2005
Elaine Richardson in the Milton Keynes CC 336 of 2006
Elaine Webb (née Phillpot) in the Gloucester CC 122 of 2005
Elena Mavrou in the High Court of Justice 3656 of 2007
Elisa Ann Harris in the High Court of Justice 32 of 2008
Elizabeth Cunningham in the Canterbury CC 919 of 2005
Elizabeth Ann Bonning-Tyers and Paul Bonning-Tyers in the Leicester CC 522 & 523 of 2008
Elizabeth Ann Fletton in the Cambridge CC 4 of 2007
Elizabeth Cox in the Stafford CC 35 of 2004
Elizabeth Fisher (née Broomhall) in the Plymouth CC 218 of 2005
Elizabeth Janet Pryce in the Chesterfield CC 92 of 2006
Elizabeth Ram in the Birmingham CC 153 of 2005
Elizabeth Sarah Louise Bacon in the Tunbridge Wells CC 84 of 2005
Elizabeth Swindells in the Manchester CC 1009 of 2005
Ellen Mary Cressey in the Worcester Combined Court 48 of 2009
Elwyn Jones and Helen Wyn Jones in the Caernarfon CC 68 of 2007
Emerson Bovell in the High Court of Justice 745 of 2004
Emil Forde in the Reading CC 740 of 2008
Emily Jarvis in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 273 of 2007
Emily Rose Vernon in the Stafford Combined Court Centre 184 of 2006
Emma Alexandra Domoney in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 367 of 2007
Emma Christina Thomson and Dean Andrew Harding in the Medway CC 205 of 2007
Emma Jane Cottington in the Luton CC 174 of 2006
Emma Jane Evans in the Blackwood CC 120 of 2007
Emma Jane Stredder in the Newport (Gwent) CC 130 of 2006
Emma Jayne Payne in the Swindon CC 34 of 2005
Emma Louise Douglas in the Birmingham CC 594 of 2007
Emma Louise Giles in the Swindon CC 356 of 2006
Emma Overlunde in the Leicester CC 334 of 2007
Emma Roe in the Manchester CC 1178 of 2007
Emma-Jane Phillips in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 571 of 2005
Enza Miracco in the Northampton Combined Court 357 of 2006
Eric John Eve in the Peterborough CC 1010 of 2006
Erica Joanne Smith (née Long) in the Cambridge CC 210 of 2007
Erika Maude (née Sutcliffe) in the Burnley Combined CC 102 of 2006
Erkin Suleyman in the Slough CC 130 of 2005
Ernest Harvey Ainger in the Southend CC 1654 of 2006
Eugene Cothier and Margaret Cothier in the Cheltenham CC 47 & 48 of 2007
Ewen Smith in the Cheltenham CC 120 of 2009
Farzana Hussain in the High Court of Justice 794 of 2004
Fathi Jaouadi in the High Court of Justice 1512 of 2007
Fatima Moore in the Romford CC 25 of 2006
Fay Kathleen Bohea in the Southend CC 1225 of 2007
Fay Lucy Mansfield in the Dudley CC 195 of 2007
Faye Kimber in the Bury St Edmunds CC 60 of 2006
Faye Winsley in the Stourbridge CC 332 of 2006
Feras Almafraji in the High Court of Justice 765 of 2007
Fernando Marchiori in the High Court of Justice 806 of 2008
Finbarr Carroll and Wendy Carroll in the High Court of Justice 578 of 2004
Fiona Eleanor Fox (née Vallee) in the Lincoln CC 345 of 2007
Fiona Jane Cave in the Great Grimsby CC 253 of 2007
Fiona Taylor (née Parsons) in the Bristol CC 546 of 2007
Francesca Meyer in the Banbury CC 151 of 2007
Francis Arthur and Wendy Arthur in the Blackburn CC 52 of 2004
Francis Olayillol Ojebode and Audrey May Ojebode in the Croydon CC 340 of 2005
Frank John Fountaine in the Leicester CC 379 of 2008
Frank Malley in the Swindon CC 199 of 2007
Franklin Chiremba in the Kingston-upon-Thames 647 of 2007
Fred Kirong Costan in the High Court of Justice 54 of 2005
Fritzie Tumalaytay Cencil in the High Court of Justice 206 of 2009
Gabriel Kwadzo Alormele and Elizabeth Eileen Alormele in the Northampton CC 333 of 2008
Gail Doughty and Nicholas Paul Doughty in the Stafford CC 256 & 257 of 2008
Gail Harris in the Colchester CC 2015 of 2007
Gail Jones and Kevin Wyn Jones in the Swansea CC 536 of 2006
Gareth Hooton and Leslie Faye Hooton in the Chesterfield CC 25 of 2006
Gareth Keith Twyford and Hannah Louise Twyford in the Medway CC 343 & 344 of 2005
Gareth Llewellyn Read and Jamie Read in the High Court of Justice 378 of 2005
Gareth Thomas Davies and Jacqueline Louise Davies in the Neath and Port Talbot CC 22 of 2005
Gareth Twaites in the Kendal CC 43 of 2007
Garry Allen Lee and Virginia Lee in the Lincoln CC 338 of 2006
Garry John Robert Worrall and Jeanette Ann Worrall in the Stafford CC 38/39 of 2008
Garry Lee and Donna Linda Lee in the Carlisle Combined Court Centre 95 & 96 of 2006
Garry Martin Fisher and Elaine Susan Fisher in the Birmingham CC 475 & 476 of 2009
Garry Michael Shrimpton in the Southend CC 804 of 2009
Garry William Usher in the Kingston-upon-Hull Combined Court 565 of 2006
Gary Cooper in the Sunderland CC 244 of 2007
Gary Payne in the Chelmsford CC 244 of 2007
Gary Alan Jones and Carolyn Jones in the Hastings CC 149/150 of 2008
Gary Barnett in the Bath CC 898 of 2006
Gary Brian Maul in the Croydon CC 449 of 2008
Gary Brind (deceased) and Rachel Babington in the Coventry CC 7CV80059 of 2007
Gary Bristow in the Crewe CC 234 of 2005
Gary Clarke in the Sheffield CC 480 of 2005
Gary Dodd in the Middlesborough CC 1012 of 2006
Gary Edward Gorman in the Liverpool CC 576 of 2009
Gary Grant LeBlond and Linda Anne LeBlond in the York CC 23 of 2005
Gary Hughes and Elizabeth Diana Hughes in the Birmingham Civil Justice Centre 1161&1162 of 2006
Gary John Dainton and Toni Michelle Dainton in the High Court of Justice 1964 of 2006
Gary Martyn Mitchell in the Crewe CC 506 of 2009
Gary Melvin Hollis in the Oxford CC 1033 of 2006
Gary Michael Buckley in the Carlisle CC 3 of 2007
Gary Michael Hart and Caroline Anne Hart in the Eastbourne CC 356 of 2006
Gary Paul Jones in the Hertford CC 198 of 2007
Gary Paul Little in the Chelmsford CC 89 of 2007
Gary Quantrill Kaunhoven and Carol Elizabeth Kaunhoven (aka White) in the Cardiff Civil Justice Centre 44 of 2006
Gary William Turner in the Stockport CC 316 of 2006
Gary Wood in the Oldham CC 707 of 2006
Gavin Elliott in the Aylesbury CC 236 of 2006
Gavin John Cocks in the Chelmsford CC 50 of 2007
Gavin Michael Reams and Claire Marie Sangster in the Cambridge CC 157 of 2008
Gavin Thomas Love (aka Tait) in the Eastbourne CC 185 of 2008
Gavin William Hudspeth and Melanie Jane Hudspeth in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1225 of 2006
Gay Anne Young in the High Court of Justice 3053 of 2007
Gaynor Frances Margaret Parkinson in the Middlesbrough CC 776 of 2006
Gaynor Smith in the Luton CC 270 of 2007
Gemma Claire Stauber in the Cardiff Civil Justice Centre 244 of 2006
Gemma Elizabeth Compton in the St Albans CC 449 of 2006
Gemma Jayne Howarth in the Exeter CC 2019 of 2007
Gemma Louise Higgins in the Swansea CC 47 of 2005
Gemma Marie Pickin and Craig Anthony Davies in the Burnley Combined Court Centre 309 of 2006
Gemma Steward in the Kingston-upon-Hull 233 of 2006
Gene Vincent Aaron Hawley in the Gloucester Family and Civil Court 117 of 2006
Geoff De’aath in the Slough CC 33 of 2005
Geoffrey Brinton in the Reading CC 790 of 2006
Geoffrey Carr in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 1367 of 2006
Geoffrey Donald Homer and Anne Homer in the Coventry CC 51 of 2006
Geoffrey Holdich in the Great Grimsby CC 259 of 2006
Geoffrey Paul John Smith in the Cambridge CC 273 of 2006
Geoffrey Robert Willis and Susan Willis in the Durham CC 34 & 35 of 2009
Geoffrey Rourke and Joy Rourke in the Canterbury CC 825/824 of 2008
Geoffrey Smith in the Bury St Edmonds CC 28 of 2006
Geoffrey Werter in the Leeds Combined Court Centre 6V-00812 of 2006
Geoffrey Woodhall in the Plymouth CC 203 of 2007
George Mutuma in the Slough CC 259 of 2007
George Anthony Isherwood in the Canterbury Combined Court Centre 1107 of 2006
George Caldwell Steedman in the Barnsley CC 72 of 2007
George Sinclair Adams in the High Court of Justice 1023 of 2005
Georgina Bray in the Leeds CC 1322 of 2007
Georgina Louise Rastall in the Lincoln CC 824 of 2008
Geraint Rees Williams and Meinir Owen in the Llangefni CC 43 of 2007
Gerald Henry Blair Willis in the Guilford CC 23 of 2009
Gerhard Cornelius Steyn in the St. Albans CC 152 of 2007
Ghislaine Safari in the Oxford CC 319 of 2009
Giles Jackson in the Romford CC 107 of 2006
Giles Howard in the St Albans CC 250 of 2006
Gillian Elizabeth Southall in the Barrow-in-Furness CC 135 of 2008
Gillian Froud (née Bundy) in the Salisbury CC 34 of 2005
Gillian Hudson in the Birmingham CC 1436 of 2005
Gillian Margaret Rollings (née Wale) in the Chelmsford CC 156 of 2006
Gillian Mary Lardner in the High Court of Justice 247 of 2007
Gillian Price in the Newport (Gwent) CC 147 of 2006
Gillian Ward (Coxhead) in the Preston CC 238 of 2007
Glen Owen in the Barnsley CC 91 of 2005
Glenn Nutley in the Reading CC 818 of 2005
Glyn Andrew Staley and Angela Joanne Staley in the Chesterfield CC 191 & 192 of 2009
Gordon Derek Squire in the Reading CC 19 of 2004
Gordon Stephen Solomon in the Croydon CC 36 of 2007
Gordon Sterricks Paton and Agnes Ann Paton in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 931 & 932 of 2008
Graeme Atkinson in the Manchester CC 572 of 2005
Graeme Keable in the Luton CC 377 of 2007
Graeme Morton and Amand a Jane Morton in the Aylesbury CC 144 of 2007
Graham Mercer in the Slough CC 122 of 2005
Graham Moreton in the Dudley CC 257 of 2007
Graham and Elizabeth Callaghan in the York 296 of 2007
Graham Douglas Hale in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne Combined Court 340 of 2007
Graham Dunn and Patricia Dunn in the Medway CC 168 of 2004
Graham Edward Jarvis and Elaine Rose Jarvis in the Wolverhampton CC 58 & 59 of 2009
Graham Hatch in the High Court of Justice 679 of 2004
Graham John Vince and Sharon Rosealine Vince in the Peterborough CC 723 & 725 of 2008
Graham Johnson Logan in the Sunderland CC 67 of 2007
Graham Jones and Sharon Jones in the Coventry CC 76/77 of 2004
Graham Leslie Malcomber and Angela Margaret Malcomber in the Croydon CC 87 of 2007
Graham Matthew Shults in the Lancaster CC 161 of 2008
Graham Michael Gledhill and Dawn Midgley Gledhill in the Kingston-upon-Hull Combined Court 777 of 2006
Graham Reeve in the Middlesborough CC 1099 of 2007
Graham Reginald Ash and Karen Marie Ash in the Bath CC 127 of 2005
Graham Robert Murray in the Salford CC 593 of 2008
Graham Sheppard and Mary Sheppard in the Lincoln CC 943 of 2007
Graham Sykes in the Brighton CC 261 of 2008
Grant Anthony Noble in the Oxford Combined Court 892 of 2006
Grant Farmer and Laura Farmer in the Bury St Edmunds CC 17 of 2006
Grant Taylor and Teresa Jacqueline Taylor in the Kingston upon Thames CC 472 & 473 of 2005
Gregory James Connett and Josephine Anne Connett in the Salford CC 558 & 559 of 2008
Gregory John Charles David Cook in the Guildford CC 624 of 2007
Gregory Povall and Anna Povall in the Birkenhead CC 152 of 2008
Gregory Ronald Ward and Lorna Anne Ward in the Shrewsbury CC 810 of 2009
Guillame Jacques Subramanyam in the High Court of Justice 438 of 2007
Guy Jason Murphy in the Brighton CC 1350 of 2006
Gwen Irvine in the Licoln CC 663 of 2007
Gwendoline Joseph in the High Court of Justice 59 of 2007
Hakan Suleyman in the Slough CC 633 of 2006
Haley Marie Rutherford and Gareth Mervyn Seward in the Croydon CC 184 of 2008
Hannah Amy Lord (fka O’Sullivan) in the Southend CC 348 of 2007
Hannah Moore in the High Court Of Justice 1684 of 2007
Harry Philcox in the Liverpool CC 2192 of 2007
Hatem Shoukry in the Lincoln CC 580 of 2005
Hayden Smith in the High Court of Justice 1269 of 2006
Haydn John Wood and Julie Ann Wood in the Cardiff CC 344 of 2006
Hayley Janice Denham in the Romford CC 209 of 2008
Hazel Bernadette Elizabeth Whitfield in the Cardiff CC 295 of 2008
Hazel Louise Mitcham (née Welburn) and Dean Edward Mitcham in the Scunthorpe CC 151 of 2007
Hazel Mary Bellamy (née Wenham) in the Bradford CC 550 of 2009
Heather Dorricott in the High Court of Justice 3202 of 2007
Heather Jane Dimmock in the Northampton CC 334 of 2006
Heather Walker in the Aylesbury CC 50 of 2006
Heidi Marie Amos (deceased) in the Nottingham CC 104 of 2008
Heinz née Adotei Ankrah in the Slough CC 53 of 2006
Helen Coleman in the Swansea CC 122 of 2007
Helen Elizabeth Barrett in the Birmingham CC 750 of 2009
Helen Elizabeth Jones in the Swansea Civil Justice Centre 266 of 2006
Helen Elizabeth Lomasney in the Slough CC 35 of 2007
Helen Geaney in the High Court of Justice 319 of 2005
Helen Louise Felstead in the Bristol CC 66 of 2005
Helen Louise Johnson in the Luton CC 103 of 2008
Helen Louise Nock in the Norwich Combined Court Centre 921 of 2005
Helen Louise Putt in the High Court of Justice 1149 of 2006
Helen Margaret Roberts and Raymond Desmond Roberts in the Hertford CC 623 & 624 of 2008
Helen Samantha Hadfield (née Franklin) in the Colchester CC 58 of 2008
Helena Frances Clohessy and John William James Sheehy in the High Court of Justice 1796 of 2007
Helena Pinder in the Bath CC 36 of 2008
Hilary A’court in the Bristol CC 918 of 2006
Holly Turner in the Southampton CC 86 of 2007
Howard John Lee and Sarah Louise Coe in the Northampton CC 8NN70284/5 of 2008
Howard Parry Sturdy and Amanda Frances Sturdy in the Wigan CC 540 of 2006
Hugh Densmore Hoggarth in the Walsall CC 289 of 2004
Hylda Lindley in the Wakefield CC 471 of 2009
Iain Cameron Strang in the Barnsley CC 531 of 2009
Iain Smith in the Boston CC 70 of 2005
Iain William Thomas Johnson in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 26 of 2007
Ian Green in the Bath CC 304 of 2004
Ian Clive Parsons and Catherine Patricia Parsons in the Birmingham CC 3400 of 2006
Ian David Banks-Jones in the Northampton CC 872 of 2008
Ian Eaton in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 235 of 2004
Ian Henderson in the Bolton CC 3 of 2005
Ian John Gould and Jane Heather Gould in the Stafford CC 282 & 283 of 2008
Ian John Johnson and Andria Johnson in the Coventry CC 71104 & 71105 of 2009
Ian John Tugwell and Janice Ann Tugwell in the Lincoln CC 1044 of 2009
Ian Keith McManus and Dawn Marie McManus in the Teeside CC 129 & 130 of 2007
Ian Keith White and Claire Louise White in the Bournemouth CC 161 & 162 of 2007
Ian Langley Price in the Croydon CC 115 of 2005
Ian Mairs in the Warrington CC 210 of 2007
Ian Malcolm Church in the Brighton CC 2433 of 2007
Ian Martin Fitzgerald and Susan Fitzgerald in the Durham CC 47 of 2006
Ian Maynard and Barbara Maynard in the Medway CC 411 of 2007
Ian Mayze and Beverley Mayze in the Guildford County Court 4 of 2005
Ian Michael Coulthard in the York CC 98 of 2005
Ian Paterson and Joanne Margaret Paterson in the Guildford CC 32 & 33 of 2006
Ian Paul Clarke and Cheryl Ann Clarke in the Nottingham CC 178 of 2005
Ian Paul Griffin and Gail Griffin in the Stafford CC 266 & 267 of 2007
Ian Paul Patterson in the Burton upon Trent CC 286 of 2006
Ian Richard Aitchison and Nicola Sara Aitchison in the Lincoln CC 298 & 299 of 2009
Ian Robert Portman and Paul John Barnard in the Haverfordwest CC 123 & 124 of 2005
Ian Ronald McGhee and Leah McGhee (née Hanning) in the Oldham CC 144 of 2007
Ian Smith in the Medway CC 310 of 2009
Ildiko Cecilia Hewitt in the Nottingham CC 795 of 2007
Imad Morgan (aka Imad Jassim Morgan and Dr Imad Morgan) in the Croydon CC 591 of 2008
Imran Mohamed Shoeb Piperdi and Rabiyah Imran Piperdi in the High Court of Justice 3588 of 2007
Irene Melody Jane Hall in the Sheffield CC 30 of 2007
Irene Smith in the Croydon Combined Court Centre 723 of 2006
Ivan Jervis in the Tameside CC 136 of 2005
Ivan Phelan in the Bedford CC 255 of 2007
Ivan Brewster in the Great Grimsby CC 174 of 2004
Jacob Leopold March-Jones in the Great Grimsby Combined Court 603 of 2006
Jacqueline Fletcher in the Reading CC 741 of 2008
Jacqueline Davies in the Liverpool CC 299 of 2007
Jacqueline Junk in the Belfast CC number not allocated by court
Jacqueline Knights in the Norwich CC 1051 of 2007
Jacqueline Marie Parnell(née Norman) and Simon James Parnell in the Ipswich CC 398 of 2009
Jacqueline Tracy Ball in the High Court of Justice 1747 of 2008
Jacqueline Wothaya Kibe in the Oxford CC 593 of 2009
James Aggrey in the Royal Courts of Justice 245 of 2008
James Alexander Start in the Derby Combined Court Centre 3131 of 2006
James Anderson and Lisa Anderson in the Romford CC 272 of 2007
James Bacon in the Derby CC 884 of 2007
James Barry George Morris in the Oxford CC 18 of 2007
James Bourne and Emma Victoria Bourne in the Colchester CC 2074 & 2075 of 2008
James Cameron Dunn in the Walsall Couny Court 384 of 2008
James Daley Alan Sykes in the Leeds CC 7V-00826 of 2007
James David Barnett in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 53 of 2009
James Earl Shotbolt and Tanya Claire Shotbolt in the Bedford CC 31 & 32 of 2009
James Elston and Claire Elston in the Boston CC 187 of 2007
James Fisher in the Dudley CC 301 of 2005
James Highton in the Winchester CC 41 of 2007
James John Lyon and Maria Lyon in the Cambridge CC 53 of 2006
James John Lyon and Maria Lyon in the Cambridge CC 53 of 2006
James Karungaru Mwangi and Judith Lovas Mwangi aka Judith Lovas in the High Courts of Justice 2243 & 2244 of 2006
James Kelly in the Manchester CC 980 of 2007
James Lancaster in the Leicester CC 471 of 2007
James Lang in the Guildford CC 433 of 2006
James Mark Snelgrove in the High Court of Justice 1388 of 2007
James Mark Stevens in the Slough CC 327 of 2006
James Michael Munro and Katie Scott in the Barrow-in-Furness CC 78 & 79 of 2009
James Michael Robert Hookway and Toni Leigh Hookway in the Guildford CC 636 of 2006
James Morgan in the Aylesbury CC 8 of 2006
James Noyes and Samantha Jane Noyes in the Medway CC 383 of 2007
James Pelling and Donna Louise Pelling in the Colchester CC 659 of 2006
James Peter Wright and Michelle-Louise Wright in the Nottingham CC 340 of 2006
James Rees in the Portsmouth CC 474 of 2007
James Richard Burt and Jenny Clare Chilton in the Brighton CC HH436 of 2007
James Richard Lancaster in the High Court of Justice 547 of 2008
James Richard Merchant in the Wakefield CC 102 of 2007
James Robert Malcolm Newell in the York CC 424 of 2009
James Springthorpe and Andrea Springthorpe (née Massey) in the Leicester CC 10 of 2008
James William Douglas in the Bristol CC 319 of 2005
Jamie Lake in the Cambridge CC 129 of 2007
Jamie Lee Lambert in the Swindon County County 147 of 2007
Jamie McCahill in the Bristol CC 246 of 2007
Jamie Stringer in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 308 of 2006
Jamie William Crake in the Royal Courts of Justice 2384 of 2008
Jamil Ahmed Khan Dehlavi in the Royal Courts of Justice 2047 of 2007
Jane Adams in the Exeter Combined CC 2085 of 2005
Jane Edmund in the High Court of Justice 1924 of 2007
Jane O’Rouke in the Medway CC 800 of 2007
Jane Ann Leighton in the Norwich CC 1350 of 2006
Jane Anne Crumpler in the Bournemouth CC 17 of 2007
Jane Burgess in the Milton Keynes CC 476 of 2007
Jane Claire Watson and Robert Watson in the Coventry CC 437 of 2007
Jane Day and James Robert Phillips in the Birmingham CC 2847 of 2007
Jane Dorothy Boyes in the Southampton CC 258 of 2007
Jane Elizabeth Crisp in the Norwich CC 399 of 2007
Jane Evans in the High Courts of Justice 2549 of 2006
Jane Hanmer (née Lowndes) in the St. Albans CC 863 of 2009
Jane Khadeja Garjo in the High Court of Justice 40 of 2007
Jane Marie Chellen in the Croydon CC 288 of 2007
Jane Michelle Ashcroft in the Huddersfield CC 77 of 2007
Janet Beake and Frederick Earnest Beake in the Medway CC 278 of 2005
Janet Dickinson in the Harrogate CC 231 of 2007
Janet Hobbs in the High Court of Justice 145 of 2006
Janet Hunt in the Brighton CC 408 of 2004
Janet Parry in the Wigan CC 637 of 2006
Janice Renée Payne in the Tameside CC 195 of 2008
Janina Anne McCabe in the Liverpool CC 2599 of 2007
Janine Bromhead in the Wigan CC 362 of 2008
Janine Boyd in the Liverpool CC 1388 of 2005
Jannat Mirza in the High Court of Justice 207 of 2008
Jarrad Kenneth Lee in the Sheffield CC 665 of 2008
Jason Barrie Kirk in the Croydon CC 535 of 2008
Jason Edward Macbeth in the Reading CC 1056 of 2006
Jason Halifax in the Leicester CC 31 of 2005
Jason Halladay in the Southampton CC 252 of 2007
Jason James Filer and Alma Filer in the Reading CC 953 of 2006
Jason Lee McHugh and Sharon Marie Houston in the Croydon CC 0980 & 0979 of 2009
Jason Madelin and Jacqueline Louise Madelin in the Derby 221 & 222 of 2008
Jason Mark Allen and Emma Jayne Allen in the Cambridge CC 7 of 2008
Jason Michael Law in the Merthyr Tydfil Combined Court 6 of 2007
Jason Michael Nicholas in the Bristol CC 135 of 2006
Jason Philip Dunn in the Medway CC 566 of 2009
Jason Robert Carroll in the Sheffield CC 81 of 2009
Jason Robson in the Cabterbury CC 1694 of 2006
Jason Stephen Robinson in the Nottingham CC 1918 of 2006
Jason Tungate and Lisa Ann Tungate in the Nottingham CC 315 of 2007
Jason Ware and Rosemarie Ware in the Stoke-on-Trent 1129 of 2008
Jason Wyngarde Cowan and Kelly Marie Cowan (née Barton) in the Doncaster CC 411 of 2007
Jaswant Singh Purewal and Baljit Kaur Purewal in the Oxford CC 393 of 2009
Javed Shah in the Preston CC 345 of 2007
Jay Paul Deaville in the Crewe CC 341 of 2007
Jayne Alexandra Henley in the Worcester Combined Court 188 of 2006
Jayne Patricia Betts in the Norwich CC 1561 of 2006
Jean Douglas Halliday in the Romford CC 247 of 2007
Jean Margaret Barnes in the Lincoln CC 413 of 2009
Jean Ward in the Milton Keynes CC 212 of 2006
Jeanette Hill in the Romford County Court 363 of 2006
Jeannette Woolmans in the Northampton CC 1815 of 2007
Jean-Phillipe Baptiste Moulin in the Yeovil CC 48 of 2006
Jeffrey Sexton in the St Albans CC 35 of 2007
Jeffrey Collis in the Southampton CC 73 of 2004
Jeffrey Pope in the Newport (Gwent) CC 47 of 2008
Jeffrey Quickfall in the Great Grimsby CC 54 of 2005
Jeffrey Warwick and Valerie Warwick in the Swansea CC 516 of 2007
Jennifer Ann Davie and Paul Davie in the Southend-on-Sea CC 942 of 2007
Jennifer Ann Durrant in the Bournemouth CC 21 of 2006
Jennifer Ann Figueiredo in the Worcester CC 23 of 2005
Jennifer Ann Woods in the Romford CC 72 of 2008
Jennifer Anne Billington in the High Court of Justice 2551 of 2006
Jennifer Anne Brumwell in the St Albans CC 93 of 2008
Jennifer Brooke in the Bournemouth CC 165 of 2005
Jennifer Carol Taylor (née Graham) and Mark Daren Taylor in the Stockport CC 224 & 225 of 2008
Jennifer Garnem in the Brighton CC 1699 of 2006
Jennifer Jayne Bowater and Michael James Pegrum in the Taunton CC 475 of 2008
Jennifer Louise Oyston in the High Court of Justice 1725 of 2006
Jennifer Mary Brookes in the Tameside CC 324 of 2008
Jennifer Rebecca McCluskey in the Brighton CC 1880 of 2008
Jenny Anne Francis in the Torquay and Newton Abbot CC 24 of 2009
Jenny Nicola Crisp in the Guildford CC 408 of 2006
Jeremy Douglas Thornton in the Exeter CC 2025 of 2008
Jermaine Green in the Luton CC 197 of 2006
Jerome Marinus Mack and Nicola Mack in the Bedford CC 211 & 212 of 2005
Jessica Alexandra Acton in the Salford CC 489 of 2008
Jill Scott in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 319 of 2006
Jillian Armstead and Sean Armstead in the Oldham CC 625 of 2007
Jillian Lucy Carson and Darren Carson in the Tameside CC 206 of 2006
Jill-Marie Walker in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 435 of 2008
Jimo Toyin Salako in the Brighton CC 1406 of 2006
Joanna Morolake Soda in the High Court of Justice 2370 of 2007
Joanne Eastwood in the Manchester CC 584 of 2007
Joanne Aggrey-Eshun in the Croydon CC 1138 of 2007
Joanne Clare Shirley in the Reading CC 314 of 2007
Joanne Dawn Highton Paul Geoffrey Highton in the 8CV80164/8CV80163 of 2008
Joanne Dimmock and Roger Mark Dimmock in the Luton CC 148 of 2007
Joanne Dorney in the in the High Court of Justice 674 of 2005
Joanne Marie Marshall in the Bournemouth CC 132 of 2007
Joanne Scott in the Croydon CC 20 of 2004
Joanne Sharon Lax and Andrew Mark Lax in the Stockport CC 323 of 2006
Joanne Sheen in the Huddersfield CC 209 of 2007
Joanne Wood in the Oldham CC 708 of 2006
Jodie Cockman in the Exeter CC 2355 of 2007
Jodie Mary Crowder in the Southampton CC 238 of 2007
Jody Burton in the Sheffield CC 98 of 2005
Jody Matthew Brown in the Barnsley CC 169 of 2008
Johanna Regana Icawalo in the Reading CC 23 of 2007
Johannes Rheeder and Johanna Rheeder in the St Albans CC 117 of 2004
John Alan Kelly and Corinne Peta Kelly in the Huddersfield CC 54 of 2007
John Andrew Willis and Christine Willis in the Medway CC 176 & 177 of 2009
John Angus MacLean in the Aylesbury CC 395 of 2006
John Anthony Walker in the Macclesfield CC 49 of 2007
John Barry Armstrong and Ruth Ellen Armstrong in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1133 of 2006
John Charles Vause in the Bolton CC 371 of 2006
John Clarke in the Milton Keynes CC 746 of 2006
John David Lambert and Claire Louise Lambert in the Leicester CC 290 & 291 of 2005
John David Lunnon in the Aylesbury CC 134 of 2007
John David Whittle and Maureen Whittle in the Leeds CC 935 of 2006
John Dixon Susan Catherine Dixon in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 634 of 2008
John Donovan in the Colchester CC 205 of 2008
John Duncan in the Brighton CC 877 of 2006
John Edward Allen in the Huddersfield CC 424 of 2006
John Elliott and Susan Elliott in the Derby CC 19 of 2008
John Frederick Leonard in the Whitehaven CC 78 of 2006
John Golding and Alison Golding in the Halifax CC 151 of 2005
John Halliwell and Suzan Fiona Halliwell in the Dewsbury CC 140 of 2007
John Harry Paul Thompsett and Janet Anne Thompsett in the Coventry CC 64/65 of 2008
John Henry Roberts and Patricia Agnes Teresa Byrne-Roberts in the Preston CC 80 of 2007
John Jackson in the High Court of Justice 607 of 2004
John James Thompson and Pamela Margaret Thompson in the Medway CC 238 & 239 of 2005
John Kennedy Boden in the Middlesbrough CC 1174 of 2007
John Kenneth Morley and Michelle Pitt in the Blackpool CC 480 of 2005
John Lewis Montgomery in the Wolverhampton CC 7WV80023 of 2007
John Malcolm Jinks in the Leicester CC 305 of 2007
John Mercer in the Bournemouth CC 2 of 2006
John Moran in the Royal Courts of Justice 1252 of 2005
John Mulder in the Nottingham CC 472 of 2008
John Ormerod and Sheila Moira Ormerod in the Bradford CC 818 & 819 of 2009
John Patrick Graham Atkinson and Hazel Atkinson in the Yeovil CC 263 & 264 of 2007
John Paul White in the Nottingham CC 899 of 2007
John Peter Davies in the Blackpool CC 159 of 2006
John Phillip Charles Riddell Kay Margaret Riddell in the Reading CC 440 of 2008
John Phillips in the Oxford CC 686 of 2005
John Pollard in the Croydon CC 1590 of 2007
John Richard Milton in the Norwich CC 614 of 2007
John Robinson and Patrice Robinson (née Turner) in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1374 & 1373 of 2006
John Russell Crownshaw in the Sheffield CC 665 of 2007
John Standley in the High Court of Justice 2786 of 2007
John Stephen Nellist and Linda Susan Nellist in the King’s Lynn Count Court 127 of 2006
John Tempest in the Doncaster CC 391 of 2007
John Thomas Mark Law in the Walsall CC 261 of 2009
John Troupe in the King’s Lynn CC 169 of 2006
John Wesley Smart in the Medway CC 382 of 2007
John William Fredrick Sim and Susan Ann Sim in the Truro CC 38 of 2007
John Wilson Baxter and Michelle Baxter in the Carlisle CC 24 & 25 of 2005
Jonathan Rodway in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 331 of 2004
Jonathan Andrew Wilson Hick in the Salford CC 733 of 2007
Jonathan Bishop in the Leeds CC 1216 of 2006
Jonathan Craig Moran in the Manchester CC 204 of 2007
Jonathan Craig Borrett in the Brighton CC 1413 of 2008
Jonathan David Smith in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 307 of 2006
Jonathan Douglas Adams and Debra Bratt (née Abbey) in the Middlesbrough CC 302 & 303 of 2009
Jonathan Heard in the Middlesborough CC 1050 of 2007
Jonathan James Smith in the St Albans CC 228 of 2005
Jonathan Lee Brickell in the Yeovil CC 417 of 2005
Jonathan McCrindle and Anne Marie McCrindle in the Medway CC 682 of 2007
Jonathan Parkman in the Newport (Isle of Wight) CC 88 of 2006
Jonathan Paul Nicholson in the Boston CC 98 of 2007
Jonathan Phillips in the Slough CC 430 of 2008
Jonathan Richard Campbell in the Truro CC 25 of 2005
Jonathan Roberts in the Brighton CC 305 of 2006
Jordan Ryan Robinson and Dina Patel in the Tameside CC 182 & 183 of 2009
Jose Gouveia in the Brighton CC HH85 of 2006
Joseph Evans in the Hereford CC 1 of 2008
Joseph Bain Smith in the High Court of Justice 790 of 2006
Joseph Finnegan and Christine Finnegan in the Liverpool CC 1094 of 2004
Joseph Simon Spence in the Bradford CC 3015 of 2006
Joseph Weightman in the Liverpool CC 1086 of 2008
Joseph Winnett in the Brighton CC 1465 of 2005
Judith Anne Cooper in the Liverpool CC 3000 of 2008
Judith Elizabeth Lowe in the Eastbourne CC 410 of 2007
Judy Patricia Robins in the Swindon CC 95 of 2006
Julia Dawn Jordan in the Birmingham CC 295 of 2005
Julian Nicholas and Rebecca Selina Askew in the Leicester CC 222 of 2006
Juliana Opoku in the Royal Courts Of Justice 1253 of 2005
Julie Amanda Nelson in the Carlisle CC 15 of 2006
Julie Ann Williams in the Wrexham CC 417 of 2006
Julie Anne Kelloway and Philip Alan Kelloway in the Medway CC 253 of 2007
Julie Anne Leatherbarrow and Peter Michael Leatherbarrow in the Southend CC 106 of 2006
Julie Killon in the Manchester CC 263 of 2004
Julie Steele in the Slough CC 595 of 2006
Juliet Matunge in the Hertford CC 479 of 2005
Juliet Pauline Bemand and Steven Robert Bemand in the Bath CC 153 of 2008
Juliette Hughes in the High Court of Justice 1966 of 2006
June Anne Martin in the Leciester CC 192 of 2007
Justice Mbaki Sechele and Anastacia Tinny Sechele in the Birmingham CC 2733 of 2007
Justin Michael Tipples in the Cardiff CC 368 of 2007
Justin Shaun Ford and Teresa Jane Scovell in the Southampton CC 495 of 2006
Kam Leung Chan and Yuen Chan in the High Court of Justice 49 of 2007
Kane Halliday in the Durham CC 117 of 2005
Karen Falk in the Southend CC 662 of 2004
Karen Andrea Ogden in the Aylesbury CC 119 of 2006
Karen Angela Hogarth in the Bradford CC 3055 of 2007
Karen Bennett and David Paul Bennett in the Romford CC 200 of 2008
Karen Chapman in the Bradford CC 3213 of 2005
Karen Elaine Foster in the Croydon CC 777 of 2008
Karen Finch in the Croydon CC 1081 of 2007
Karen Joanne Jones and Jon Michael Sargent in the Stafford CC 134 /135 of 2008
Karen Louise Downes in the Darlington CC 384 of 2005
Karen Louise Mays (formally Rogers) in the Croydon CC 1098 of 2007
Karen McNulty in the Wolverhampton CC 7WV80138 of 2007
Karen Wendy Sinclair in the Slough CC 453 of 2006
Karienne Louise Reynolds and Mark Thomas Reynolds in the Bridgend CC 89 of 2007
Karim Paul Cosslett and Kelly Ann Cosslett in the Leicester CC 117 & of 2006
Karina Vickerman (née Misiuwianeic) in the Hastings CC 201 of 2006
Karl Andrew Heywood in the Swindon CC 225 of 2008
Karl Christopher Edward Robson and June Robson (formerly Bell) in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 496 & 497 of 2009
Karl Fisher and Catherine Fisher in the Norwich CC 1068&1069 of 2005
Karl Lloyd Cooney and Sarah Jane Cooney in the Torquay and Newton Abbot 99 of 2007
Karl Rosser and Johanna Lesley Rosser in the Dudley CC 122 & 123 of 2009
Kate Louise Chadwick in the Blackpool 20 of 2008
Katherine Boyd in the Taunton CC 191 of 2004
Katherine O’Sullivan and Patrick Joseph O’Sullivan in the Oxford CC 594 of 2007
Katherine Tracey Marshall in the Reading CC 371 of 2005
Katherine Vickers (née Poole) in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 276 of 2006
Kathleen Carey in the High Court of Justice 264 of 2006
Kathleen Clarke in the Oxford Combined Court Centre 80 of 2006
Kathryn Louise Farnell in the Blackburn CC 50 of 2008
Kathryn Louise Burton in the Leicester CC 52 of 2007
Kathryn Louise Nolan in the Preston CC 348 of 2006
Kathryn Louise Singleton and Graham Anthony Singleton in the Preston CC 364 & 365 of 2008
Kathryn Quirolo in the Swansea Civil Justice Centre 78 of 2006
Katia Steliou Herring in the High Court of Justice 2860 of 2006
Katie Jayne Dyer in the Portsmouth CC 321 of 2005
Katie Jayne Myers in the Harrogate CC 192 of 2008
Katy Scripps in the Cambridge CC 294 of 2007
Katy Anne Levett in the Slough CC 272 of 2007
Katy Kingston in the Sheffield CC 772 of 2008
Katy Marie Davies in the Bridgend CC 12 of 2008
Kay Eileen Careless in the Darlington CC 276 of 2006
Kay Sainsbury in the Canterbury Combined court 224 of 2006
Kazi Rashedul Kabir in the Royal Courts of Justice 1825 of 2008
Keith Coates in the Exeter CC 2343 of 2007
Keith Garnet Walmesley and Nadine Linda Walmesley in the Bournemouth CC 58 & 59 of 2008
Keith Malcolm Dodds and Margaret Ethel Dodds in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 1758 & 1759 of 2009
Keith Manners and Lesley Manners in the Newcastle upon Tyne 346 & 347 of 2008
Keith Patrick Moore in the Exeter CC 2216 of 2007
Keith Snoddon in the Blackburn CC 50 of 2006
Kelly Price in the Southend CC 1807 of 2006
Kelly Anne-Marie Lee in the Aylesbury CC 210 of 2005
Kelly Frances Lewis in the Swindon CC 67 of 2005
Kelly Laycock in the Blackburn CC 144 of 2005
Kelly Louise Stabler in the Bromley CC 248 of 2009
Kelly Marie Cowan (née Barton) in the Doncaster CC 412 of 2007
Kelly Marie Russell in the Brighton CC 251 of 2005
Kelly Patterson in the Sunderland CC 597 of 2005
Kelly Samantha Lewis and Andrew James Lewis in the Hastings CC 344 & 345 of 2007
Kelvin Robert Malcolm in the Durham CC 225 of 2008
Kenneth Dizon in the Reading CC 846 of 2007
Kenneth Michael Gough in the King’s Lynn CC 270 of 2009
Kenneth Rex Webster and Brenda Joyce Webster in the Worcester CC 132 of 2005
Kerry Amanda Squire and Justin Robert Crofts in the Coventry CC 255 of 2008
Kerry Ann Cunningham in the Stafford Combined Court Centre 283 of 2006
Kerry Anne Cant in the Lincoln CC 783 of 2006
Kerry Brogden in the Salford CC 168 of 2004
Kerry Joanne Hunt and James Edward Hunt in the Walsall CC 194 & 195 of 2008
Kerry Lyn Matthews in the Luton CC 491 of 2006
Kerry Sarjantson in the High Court of Justice 799 of 2006
Kerry Stedman in the Bedford CC 43 of 2005
Kevan McKinnon and Susan Mandy McKinnon in the Nottingham CC 261 & 262 of 2008
Kevin Clyne in the Birmingham CC 1506 of 2007
Kevin Armitage and Valerie Armitage in the Burnley CC 26 & 27of 2008
Kevin Benjamin Woolcock in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne CC 437 of 2008
Kevin Chapman and Christine Ann Chapman in the Medway CC 6 of 2007
Kevin Charles Laundy in the Luton CC 676 of 2009
Kevin Crisp and Rachel Crisp in the Burton upon Trent CC 75 of 2005
Kevin Davies in the Canterbury CC 273 of 2005
Kevin George Chandler and Lynne Joyce Chandler in the Hastings CC 91 & 92 of 2008
Kevin James Portsmouth and Katie Elizabeth Redfern in the Southampton Combined Court Centre 475 of 2007
Kevin John Taylor in the Liverpool Civil and Family Court 2204 of 2006
Kevin Kenneth Usiade in the High Court of Justice 28 of 2008
Kevin Lee and Helen Jane Lee in the Leicester CC 15 & 16 of 2008
Kevin Michael Hoole in the Bristol CC 123 of 2006
Kevin Michael Foot in the Salisbury CC 19 of 2008
Kevin Michael Lewis in the Liverpool Family and Civil Court 273 of 2007
Kevin Michael Warder and Debbie Louise Starr in the Bath CC 77 & 78 of 2009
Kevin Neil Perry in the St Albans CC 191 of 2008
Kevin Patrick Garrett and Sharon Lee Garrett in the Luton CC 80 of 2005
Kevin Paul Taylor in the Coventry CC 7cv80075 of 2007
Kevin Ross in the Newcastle upon Tyne Combined Court 175 of 2006
Kevin Roy Warburton in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 1208 of 2008
Kevin St Clair Braithwaite in the Birmingham CC 2664 of 2009
Kevin Sutherland in the Torquay and Newton Abbot CC 431 of 2006
Kevin Vaughan and Amanda Vaughan in the Shrewsbury CC 169 of 2007
Kevin Worlock in the Bristol CC 37 of 2006
Kim Angela Mason (formerly Decker) in the Canterbury CC 421 of 2009
Kim Goldie and Michael Anthony Wood in the Canterbury CC 1196 of 2006
Kim Louise Higginson in the Aylesbury CC 85 of 2007
Kim Michael Beckett in the Exeter CC 2212 of 2006
Kim Stephens in the Bournemouth CC 419 of 2007
Kimberley Jane Johnson in the Exeter CC 2146 of 2008
Kimberley Michelle Hewins in the Worcester CC 138 of 2009
Kirstine Fiona Wyness in the Dewsbury CC 56 of 2009
Kirsty Frost in the Plymouth Combined Court 50 of 2006
Kirsty Lord and Lee John Shaw in the Chesterfield CC 33 & 34 of 2005
Kirsty Reeves in the Yeovil CC 127 of 2004
Kirsty Susan Heslop in the Barnstaple CC 107 of 2007
Kisha Yaa Oye Osei-Twum in the Croydon CC 1394 of 2006
Kishan Panchal in the Milton Keynes CC 192 of 2005
Kobina Korsah in the High Court of Justice 760 of 2006
Konrad Stevens in the Swindon CC 232 of 2007
Kristian Kenneth Carter in the Bath CC 203 of 2006
Kristin Paul Enticknap in the Oldham CC 402 of 2006
Kwabena Nketiah in the High Court of Justice 164 of 2005
Kwame Bekoe Assa- Darko in the Croydon Count Court 792 of 2007
Laura Alice Austen in the Aylesbury CC 118 of 2007
Laura Beth Elise Garner in the Liverpool CC 959 of 2007
Laura Clare Francis in the Bristol CC 197 & 198 of 2009
Laura Day in the Croydon CC 760 of 2007
Laura Elizabeth Johns (née Toes) and Gavin Martin Johns in the Leeds CC 852 & 853 of 2005
Laura Rose in the Kingston-upon-Thames CC 968 of 2006
Laurence James Harrington and Jacqueline Ann Harrington in the York CC 74 of 2006
Lea Alan James and Janet Marie James in the Tameside CC 100 & 101 of 2008
Leah Joanne Lewis in the Hereford CC 41 of 2007
Leanne Day in the Aylesbury CC 24 of 2007
Leanne Gemma Love in the Kingston-upon-Hull CC 159 of 2008
Leanne Marie Sanderson and Colin Anthony Sanderson in the Nottingham CC 63 & 64 of 2006
Leanne Marie Toms in the Reading CC 371 of 2009
Lee Morgan in the Middlesbrough CC 32 of 2008
Lee Ashley Hammond in the Luton CC 112 of 2007
Lee Daniel Sinclair in the Kingston upon Thames CC 92 of 2005
Lee Peter Broadbridge in the Chelmsford CC 23 of 2007
Lee Philip Edge in the Liverpool CC 2313 of 2008
Lee Rolston in the Walsall Hearing Centre CC 653 of 2005
Lee Stuart Moore and Colleen Marie Moore in the Teeside CC 932 of 2007
Lee Waterworth and Kathryn Waterworth in the Newcastle-upon-Tyne 206 & 207 of 2007
Lee Woodin and Marie Anne Woodin (née Sinclair) in the Peterborough CC 134 of 2008
Leon Brewer in the High Court of Justice 3005 of 2006
Leonard Keefe in the Tunbridge Wells CC 8 of 2005
Leoni Malvo in the High Court of Justice 2019 of 2006
Lesley Ann Marie Baker and Jason David Baker in the Wakefield CC 160 of 2007
Lesley Hales in the Milton Keynes CC 349 of 2007
Lesley Chalk in the Great Grimsby CC 185 of 2005
Lesley Jane Hayes in the Bedford CC 226 of 2007
Lesley Marina Hunt and Trevor Raymond Hunt in the Weymouth and Dorchester CC 86 & 87 of 2008
Leslie Cyril Nichols and Linda Ann Nichols in the Ipswich CC 50143 of 2005
Leslie Morfitt in the Kingston upon Hull CC 461 of 2006
Lianne Chippington in the Oxford CC 787 of 2007
Lilia Hayes in the High Court of Justice 211 of 2007
Linda Burgess in the Slough CC 571 of 2006
Linda Ann Amery in the Wakefield CC 366 of 2007
Linda Ann Poundall in the Barnstaple CC 62 of 2008
Linda Best in the Norwich CC 477 of 2006
Linda Chapman in the High Court of Justice 600 of 2005
Linda Denise Bailey in the Medway CC 428 of 2007
Linda Holdich in the Grimsby CC 260 of 2006
Linda Scanlan in the Tameside CC 193 of 2007
Linda Sylvia Rimmer in the Darlington CC 171 of 2007
Linda Violet Webster in the High Court of Justice 1033 of 2006
Lindsay William John Keith in the Winchester CC 57 of 2009
Lindsey Frances Jones in the Warrington Combined CC 38 of 2007
Lindsey Georgina Smith in the High Court of Justice 1457 of 2007
Lindy Samantha Redford in the Swindon CC 58 of 2008
Lisa Clare McBryde and Claire Louise Bratcher in the Torquay and Newton Abbey CC 489 of 2006
Lisa Hedges in the Reading CC 1284 of 2007
Lisa Jane Maloney in the Reading CC 315 of 2007
Lisa Jane McNally and Paul McNally in the Tunbridge Wells CC 142 & 143 of 2009
Lisa Jane Willott (née Lewis) and Malcolm Joseph Willott in the Canterbury CC 878 of 2008
Lisa Jayne Remnant in the Luton CC 176 of 2007
Lisa Marie Jones in the Stoke-on-Trent CC 838 of 2009
Lisa Marie Smith in the Bury St Edmunds CC 76 of 2005
Lisa Morgan in the Kingston upon Hull 400 of 2008
Lisa Noble and Vaughan Noble in the Northampton CC 1647 of 2007
Lloyd William Brown in the Hertford CC 26 of 2008
Lorna Wakefield in the Gloucester CC 159 of 2007
Lorrain Jennifer Von Ballmoos and Karl Ludwick Von Ballmoos in the Bournemouth CC 377 of 2007
Lorraine Louise Prothero in the Worcester CC 269 of 2007
Lorraine Tanya Degville in the Ipswich CC 267 of 2007
Lorrraine Witter in the Birmingham Civil Justice Centre 1787 of 2006
Louise Adelle Pearson and Peter Hill in the Sheffield CC 682 & 683 of 2008
Louise Anne Kelly in the Leeds CC 8V00439 of 2008
Louise Diane O’Sullivan and Grant O’Sullivan in the Northampton CC 70121 & 70122 of 2009
Louise Dixon in the Newcastle upon Tyne CC 264 of 2006
Louise Fay in the Liverpool CC 2111 of 2007
Louise Georgina Leach and Terence Leach in the Cheltenham CC 59 & 60 of 2007
Louise Jayne Parry in the Liverpool CC 679 of 2007
Louise Johnson in the Stockport CC 95 of 2005
Louise Margaret Saunders in the Coventry Combined Court Centre 1033 of 2007
Louise Naden in the Middlesborough CC 867 of 2007
Louise Scott in the Bolton Combined Court Centre 280 of 2006
Louise Suzanne Parry in the Walsall CC 741 of 2007
Luca Borghese in the Blackwood CC 276 of 2007
Lucy Christine Poole and Stephen Mark Poole in the Exeter CC 2186 of 2008
Lucy King and Scott King in the Maidstone CC 150 of 2007
Lucy Mirand a Mabbs in the Bath CC 808 of 2007
Lucy Sibson in the Cheltenham CC 78 of 2005
Luke Allen Bagnall in the Barnsley CC 391 of 2009
Luke Hounsom in the Romford CC 153 of 2007
Lydia Sophia Williams in the Guildford CC 127 of 2007
Lynda Sand ers in the Birmingham CC 5129 of 2005
Lynda Taylor in the Yeovil CC 332 of 2007
Lynn Price in the Newport (Gwent) CC 175 of 2009
Lynne Christine Marsden in the Lincoln CC 613 of 2005
Lynne Fletcher in the Scarborough CC 128 of 2006
Lynne Hampson in the Wigan CC 235 of 2007
Lynne Marie Webb and Peter Thomas Webb in the Walsall CC 643 of 2008
Lynne Wadge in the Sunderland CC 450 of 2006